B&B Cork


Thank you for visiting Findus House in Co. Cork. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405